CodeNameSurfaceareaPopulationLifeexpectancyGnp
CHNChina9,572,900.001,277,558,00071.40982,268.00
INDIndia3,287,263.001,013,662,00062.50447,114.00
USAUnited States9,363,520.00278,357,00077.108,510,700.00
IDNIndonesia1,904,569.00212,107,00068.0084,982.00
BRABrazil8,547,403.00170,115,00062.90776,739.00
PAKPakistan796,095.00156,483,00061.1061,289.00
RUSRussian Federation17,075,400.00146,934,00067.20276,608.00
BGDBangladesh143,998.00129,155,00060.2032,852.00
JPNJapan377,829.00126,714,00080.703,787,042.00
NGANigeria923,768.00111,506,00051.6065,707.00